alina-movsisyan-1Dear colleagues,
National Center for Educational Technologies, which is a Partner Support Agency of the eTwinningPlus program, congratulates all the schools and teachers that were awarded European Quality Labels for their work.
It proves that besides other quality aspects the level of your cooperation was highly estimated, as collaboration with partners from other countries is required for receiving a European Quality Label. 16 teachers from Armenia were awarded with 20 European Labels. We congratulate all of you and wish further success in your future endeavors.
ETwinning National award ceremony, in which projects awarded with European Quality Labels will participate, kicks off. Exciting news is coming soon in the form of prizes.
alina-movsisyan-3 anna-hambardzumyan anush-torosyan maria-lisitsina lusine-nersesyan lusine-bush liana-karapetyan hermine-hayroyan naira-harutyunyan-1 naira-harutyunyan-2 naira-nahapetyan-1 naira-nahapetyan-2 naira-zeynalyan valya-galoyan sona-manukyan-vanadzor sona-manukyan-ohanyan nazeli-gishyan nare-hovhannisyan